Artio: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== Always === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:25%; font-size:85%; text-align:center; " | |||
! Item !! Quantity !! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| zulrahs scales || 100–299 || style="background:#cceeff;" | Always | |||
|} | |||
=== Common === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:25%; font-size:85%; text-align:center; margin-top:1em;" | |||
! Item !! Quantity !! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| snakeskin noted || 30–40 || style="background:#ccffcc;" | 1/9 | |||
|- | |||
| law rune || 300–500 || style="background:#ccffcc;" | 1/9 | |||
|- | |||
| green dragonhide noted || 10–50 || style="background:#ccffcc;" | 1/9 | |||
|- | |||
| magic logs noted || 50–100 || style="background:#ccffcc;" | 1/9 | |||
|- | |||
| coal noted || 300 || style="background:#ccffcc;" | 1/9 | |||
|- | |||
| runite ore noted || 20 || style="background:#ccffcc;" | 1/9 | |||
|- | |||
| dragon bones noted || 30 || style="background:#ccffcc;" | 1/9 | |||
|- | |||
| adamantite bar noted || 30 || style="background:#ccffcc;" | 1/9 | |||
|- | |||
| flax noted || 500 || style="background:#ccffcc;" | 1/9 | |||
|} | |||
=== Uncommon === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:25%; font-size:85%; text-align:center; margin-top:1em;" | |||
! Item !! Quantity !! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| death rune || 500 || style="background:#ffeb99;" | 1/26 | |||
|- | |||
|-| | | chaos rune || 650 || style="background:#ffeb99;" | 1/26 | ||
|- | |||
| | | pure essence noted || 1500 || style="background:#ffeb99;" | 1/26 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | zulrahs scales || 100–500 || style="background:#ffeb99;" | 1/26 | ||
|- | |||
| raw shark noted || 125 || style="background:#ffeb99;" | 1/26 | |||
|- | |||
| saradomin brew4 noted || 15 || style="background:#ffeb99;" | 1/26 | |||
| | |- | ||
| dragon med helm || 1 || style="background:#ffeb99;" | 1/26 | |||
|- | |||
| | | grimy toadflax noted || 30 || style="background:#ffeb99;" | 1/26 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | grimy snapdragon noted || 30 || style="background:#ffeb99;" | 1/26 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | grimy dwarf weed noted || 30 || style="background:#ffeb99;" | 1/26 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | grimy torstol noted || 30 || style="background:#ffeb99;" | 1/26 | ||
|- | |||
|- | | dragon halberd || 1 || style="background:#ffeb99;" | 1/26 | ||
|- | |||
| | | battlestaff noted || 10 || style="background:#ffeb99;" | 1/26 | ||
| | |} | ||
| | === Rare === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:25%; font-size:85%; text-align:center; margin-top:1em;" | |||
! Item !! Quantity !! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| tanzanite fang || 1 || style="background:#ffc680;" | 1/480 | |||
|- | |||
| magic fang || 1 || style="background:#ffc680;" | 1/480 | |||
|- | |||
| serpentine visage || 1 || style="background:#ffc680;" | 1/480 | |||
|- | |||
| uncut onyx || 1 || style="background:#ffc680;" | 1/480 | |||
|} | |||
=== Very Rare === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:25%; font-size:85%; text-align:center; margin-top:1em;" | |||
! Item !! Quantity !! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| tanzanite mutagen || 1 || style="background:#ff9999;" | 1/1500 | |||
|- | |||
| magma mutagen || 1 || style="background:#ff9999;" | 1/1500 | |||
|- | |||
| jar of swamp || 1 || style="background:#ff9999;" | 1/1500 | |||
|} | |||
=== Sigils === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:25%; font-size:85%; text-align:center; margin-top:1em;" | |||
! Item !! Quantity !! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| Sigil of resilience (Tier T1) || 1 || style="background:#e6ccff;" | (1/40) | |||
|- | |||
| Sigil of Wisdom (Tier 4) (Tier T4) || 1 || style="background:#e6ccff;" | (1/100) | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:23, 4 July 2025
Always
| Item | Quantity | Rarity |
|---|---|---|
| zulrahs scales | 100–299 | Always |
Common
| Item | Quantity | Rarity |
|---|---|---|
| snakeskin noted | 30–40 | 1/9 |
| law rune | 300–500 | 1/9 |
| green dragonhide noted | 10–50 | 1/9 |
| magic logs noted | 50–100 | 1/9 |
| coal noted | 300 | 1/9 |
| runite ore noted | 20 | 1/9 |
| dragon bones noted | 30 | 1/9 |
| adamantite bar noted | 30 | 1/9 |
| flax noted | 500 | 1/9 |
Uncommon
| Item | Quantity | Rarity |
|---|---|---|
| death rune | 500 | 1/26 |
| chaos rune | 650 | 1/26 |
| pure essence noted | 1500 | 1/26 |
| zulrahs scales | 100–500 | 1/26 |
| raw shark noted | 125 | 1/26 |
| saradomin brew4 noted | 15 | 1/26 |
| dragon med helm | 1 | 1/26 |
| grimy toadflax noted | 30 | 1/26 |
| grimy snapdragon noted | 30 | 1/26 |
| grimy dwarf weed noted | 30 | 1/26 |
| grimy torstol noted | 30 | 1/26 |
| dragon halberd | 1 | 1/26 |
| battlestaff noted | 10 | 1/26 |
Rare
| Item | Quantity | Rarity |
|---|---|---|
| tanzanite fang | 1 | 1/480 |
| magic fang | 1 | 1/480 |
| serpentine visage | 1 | 1/480 |
| uncut onyx | 1 | 1/480 |
Very Rare
| Item | Quantity | Rarity |
|---|---|---|
| tanzanite mutagen | 1 | 1/1500 |
| magma mutagen | 1 | 1/1500 |
| jar of swamp | 1 | 1/1500 |
Sigils
| Item | Quantity | Rarity |
|---|---|---|
| Sigil of resilience (Tier T1) | 1 | (1/40) |
| Sigil of Wisdom (Tier 4) (Tier T4) | 1 | (1/100) |